Testspiele/Turniere
1. Mannschaft | Testspiele und Turniere | 2023/2024
Termin | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Turnier | 24.06.-25.06.2023 (11.00) | 7. Seenland-Pokal-Turnier | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden,TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf,FC Lauchhammer,FSV Brieske Senftenberg,Magdeburger FFC,BSG Chemie Leipzig,FK Dukla Prag | 4. Platz |
Testspiel | 02.07.2023 (13.00) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | Magdeburger FFC | 1 : 4 |
Testspiel | 15.07.2023 (11.00) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | FC Slovan Liberec | 0 : 2 |
Testspiel | 23.07.2023 (10.30) | FK Teplice | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | 4 : 2 |
Testspiel | 06.08.2023 (14.00) | SG Union Sandersdorf | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | 1 : 4 |
Testspiel | 12.08.2023 (11.00) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | FK Dukla Prag | 4 : 1 |
Testspiel | 11.02.2024 (13.00) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | SG Union Sandersdorf | 5 : 0 |
Testspiel | 18.02.2024 (12.00) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | FK Teplice | 9 : 3 |
Testspiel | 25.02.2024 (12.30) | FK Dukla Prag | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | 1 : 2 |
1. Mannschaft | Hallenturniere | 2023/2024
Termin | Ausrichter/Ort | Teilnehmer | Platzierung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17.12.2023 (10:00) | DFC WS Zwickau/Zwickau | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden,DFC WS Zwickau I%II,Rotation Leipzig,BSG Wismut Gera | 1. Platz | |
13.01.2024 (18:30) | ZFC Meuselwitz/Meuselwitz | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden,ZFC Meuselwitz,SpVgg.Leipzig 1899,FC Carl Zeiss Jena III,SG Droyßiger SG/Spora,SG Rotation Leipzig,FC Halle-Neustadt,FC Thüringen Weida | 1.Platz | |
14.01.2024 (13:00) | Serkowitzer FSV/Radebeul | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden I&II,Serkowitzer FSV,Post SV Dresden,FK Dukla Prag,FC Energie Cottbus,SG Gebergrund Goppeln,SpG Gnaschwitz-Doberschau/BFV 2.,SG Stahl Schmiedeberg,SV Babelsberg 03 | 1.Platz | |
03.02.2024 (20:00) | SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau/Bannewitz | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden,BSV Schönau Leipzig,SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau, Thonberger SC,SG Ludwigsdorf 48,SpG Gnaschwitz/BFV II,SG Gebergrund Goppeln,SpG 1.FC Frankfurt/Wiesenau,Union 1947 Lembach | 1.Platz | |
04.02.2024 (14:00) | SFV /Futsal-Supercup/Radefeld | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden,Bischofswerdaer FV, RB Leipzig U20,SSV Stötteritz Leipzig,DFC Westsachsen Zwickau | 2.Platz |
2. Mannschaft | Testspiele und Turniere | 2023/2024
Termin | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Turnier | 16.06.-18.06.2023 (09.00) | Beachsoccer Cup Warnemünde | 1. & 5. Platz | |
Testspiel | 13.08.2023 (11:00) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2. | SpG Gnaschwitz-Doberschau/Bischofswerdaer FV 2. | 10 : 1 |
Testspiel | 20.08.2023 (11:00) | Heidenauer SV | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2. | 3 : 3 |
Testspiel | 22.08.2023 (18:30) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2. | FSV Lok Dresden | 2 : 2 |
Testspiel | 02.11.2023 (19:00) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2. | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden U17 | 5 : 0 |
Testspiel | 05.11.2023 (13:00) | Post SV Dresden | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2. | 0 : 6 |
Testspiel | 01.02.2024 (18:30) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden U17 | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2. | 3 : 4 |
Testspiel | 25.02.2024 (15:00) | BSG Wismut Gera | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2. | 2 : 2 |
Testspiel | 03.03.2024 (14:00) | SV Planitz | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2. | 1 : 4 |
2. Mannschaft | Hallenturniere | 2023/2024
Termin | Ausrichter/Ort | Teilnehmer | Platzierung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28.12.2023 (17.00) | Heidenauer SV/Heidenau | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden 2.,Heidenauer SV,SV Reichenbach,Thonberger SC,Ebersbrunner SV,SG Gebergrund Goppeln,SV Merkwitz,SV Johannstadt 90,TSV Leuna,SpG Luppa/Merkwitz 2. | 1.Platz | |
14.01.2024 (13.00) | Serkowitzer FSV/Radebeul | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden I&II,Serkowitzer FSV,Post SV Dresden,FK Dukla Prag,FC Energie Cottbus,SG Gebergrund Goppeln,SpG Gnaschwitz-Doberschau/BFV 2.,SG Stahl Schmiedeberg,SV Babelsberg 03 | 6.Platz | |
20.01.2024 (17.00) | ESV Lok Döbeln / Döbeln | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden 2.,ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold,ESV Lok Döbeln,SV Merkwitz,FSV Luppa | 2.Platz | |
04.02.2024 (14.30) | SV Fortschritt Glauchau/Mülsen | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden 2.,SV Planitz,SV Eiche Reichenbrand,SV Affalter,SG Handwerk Rabenstein,BSG Wismut Gera,SG Rotation 1950 Leipzig,VfL Wildenfels,SG MoGoNo Leipzig,SG Glauchau/Crimmitschau | 2.Platz |
B-Juniorinnen | Testspiele und Turniere | 2023/2024
Termin | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Testspiel | 20.08.2023 (16:00) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | FC Grimma | 3 : 1 |
Testspiel | 21.08.2023 (18:45) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | SG Motor Trachenberge C2 | 1 : 0 |
Testspiel | 23.08.2023 (18:30) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | FC Carl-Zeiss-Jena | 0 : 6 |
Testspiel | 30.10.2023 (18:00) | Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord C-J | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | 9 : 2 |
Testspiel | 02.11.2023 (19:00) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2. Frauen | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | 5 : 0 |
Testspiel | 01.02.2024 (18:30) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2. | 3 : 4 |
Testspiel | 11.02.2024 (14:00) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | SpG Reichenbach/Königshain Frauen | 1 : 6 |
Testspiel | 25.02.2024 (13:00) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | SG Motor Trachenberge 2 | 6 : 3 |
Testspiel | 29.02.2024 (18:30) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden B2 | 11 : 0 |
Testspiel | 06.03.2024 (18:45) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | DFA Roudnice nad Labem-Hrobce | 1 : 4 |
B-Juniorinnen | Hallenturniere | 2023/2024
Termin | Ausrichter/Ort | Teilnehmer | Platzierung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10.12.2023 (08.30) | FK Gascontrol Havirov/Prag | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden I&II,FK Gascontrol Havirov I&II,FK Slavia Orlová,MFK Ružomberok,SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau | 1.& 6.Platz | |
16.12.2023 (14.30) | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden/Wilsdruff | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden I&II,FK Dukla Prag I&II,SV Eiche Reichenbrand,Bornaer SV,SV Klinga-Ammelshain,SV Ludwigsdorf 48,Radebeuler BC,FC 02 Zwickau | 3.& 5.Platz | |
29.12.2023 (15.00) | Steuber + Hartenstein/Grimma | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden,FC Grimma I&II,SV Ludwigsdorf 48,Köpenicker FC I&II,SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858,SV Klinga Ammelshain,Heidenauer SV,Bornaer SV 91 | 5.Platz | |
07.01.2024 (17.00) | VfB Zwenkau 02/Zwenkau | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden,SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch/Pegau,SV Lindenau 1848,Bornaer SV,SSV Stötteritz Leipzig,West 03 Leipzig | 2.Platz | |
13.01.2024 (14.00) | SFV / Futsal-Landesmeisterschaft / Seifhennersdorf / Vorrunde | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden,Bischofswerdaer FV,SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau,SV Ludwigsdorf 48 | 1.Platz | |
20.01.2024 | SC Sand/Willstätt | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden,SV Elversberg,Hegauer FV,SpVg Aurich,SC Sand I&II,SpVgg. Greuther Fürth,1.FC Saarbrücken,VfB Stuttgart,TSG 1899 Hoffenheim,1.FC Schweinfurt 05,TuS Issel,Karlsruher SC,FC Niederhergheim,1.FSV Mainz 05 | 8.Platz | |
27.01.2024 (14.00) | SFV / Futsal-Landesmeisterschaft / Oschatz / Endrunde | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden,RB Leipzig C-J,SV Ludwigsdorf 48,Chemnitzer FC,SpG Neustadt/Jößnitz/Erlbach | 1.Platz | |
03.02.2024 (15.00) | SpVgg.Dresden-Löbtau/Bannewitz | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden,SpVgg.Dresden-Löbtau,Heidenauer SV,Stahl Schmiedeberg,SV Ludwigsdorf 48,Radebeuler BC,SV Eiche Reichenbrand,FSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf | 3.Platz |
C-Juniorinnen | Hallenturniere | 2023/2024
Termin | Ausrichter/Ort | Teilnehmer | Platzierung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17.12.2023 (14.30) | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden/Wilsdruff | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden I,II&III,Hertha BSC,FK Dukla Prag I&II,1.FFC Chemnitz,Chemnitzer FC I&II,FFC Berlina 04 | 1.,7.&10.Platz | |
28.12.2023 (15.00) | GLASS Ingenieurbau/Grimma | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden,FC Grimma,1.FFC Chemnitz,Hallescher FC,SV Planitz,SG MoGoNo Leipzig,SV Lok Uebigau,FC Greifenstein 04 Ehrenfriedersdorf | 5.Platz | |
07.01.2024 (10.00) | SFV / Futsal-Landesmeisterschaft / Oderwitz / Vorrunde | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden,Bischofswerdaer FV,TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf,SV Ludwigsdorf 48 | 3.Platz |
D-Juniorinnen | Hallenturniere | 2023/2024
Termin | Ausrichter/Ort | Teilnehmer | Platzierung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16.12.2023 (09.00) | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden/Wilsdruff | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden I,II&III,Hertha BSC,DFC WS Zwickau,SV Eiche Reichenbrand,SG Gittersee,1.FFC Chemnitz,SV Ludwigsdorf 48,Chemnitzer FC | 2.,3.&7.Platz | |
13.01.2024 (10.00) | SFV / Futsal-Landesmeisterschaft / Seifhennersdorf / Vorrunde | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden,Bischofswerdaer FV,SV Ludwigsdorf 48,TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf,RB Leipzig(U12),SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch | 4.Platz |
E-Juniorinnen | Hallenturniere | 2023/2024
Termin | Ausrichter/Ort | Teilnehmer | Platzierung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17.12.2023 (09.00) | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden/Wilsdruff | 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden,DFC WS Zwickau,1.FFC Chemnitz,SG Gittersee,OhreKicker Wolmirstedt,Magdeburger FFC,Roter Stern Leipzig,SV Ludwigsdorf 48,VfB Oberweimar,FFC Berlin 04 | 2. Platz |